Size Charts

AVERY/BANDED MEN'S WATERFOWL APPAREL

Gear Sizing - TOPSSmallMediumLargeXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
CHEST 36"-38"39"-41"42"-45"46"-49"50"-53"54"-57"58"-61"
SLEEVE 33"34"35"35.5"36"36.5"37"
SLEEVE Tall N/AN/A37"37.5"38"N/AN/A
Gear Sizing - BOTTOMSSmallMediumLargeXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
WAIST 28"-30"31"-33"34"-37"38"-41"42"-45"46"-47"48"-47"
INSEAM REGULAR 31"32"32"33"33"33"33"
INSEAM TALLN/AN/A34"35"35"N/AN/A

BROWNING MEN'S GLOVES

 MEN'S GLOVE SIZINGSmallMediumLargeX-Large
Circumference (inches)7.5-8.58.5-9.59.5-10.510.5-11.5

BROWNING MEN's HERO FIT

MEN'S HERO FIT - TOPMediumLargeX-LargeXX-Large
CHEST (inches)38-4042-4446-4850-52
NECK (inches)15.5-1616.5-1717-17.517.5-18
SLEEVE (inches)34353637
MEN'S HERO FIT - BOTTOMMediumLarge X- LargeXX-Large
WAIST (inches)31-3334-3638-4042-44
IN SEAM (inches)32343434

BROWNING MEN'S REGULAR FIT

MEN'S REGULAR FIT - TOPSmallMediumLargeX-LargeXX-LargeXXX-Large
CHEST (inches)36-3838-4042-4446-4850-5255-57
NECK (inches)16-16.515.5-1616.5-1717-17.517.5-1820-20.5
SLEEVE (inches)343435363739
MEN'S REGULAR FIT - BOTTOMSmallMediumLarge X- LargeXX-LargeXXX-Large
WAIST (inches)30-3131-3334-3638-4042-4448-50
IN SEAM (inches)323234343434

BROWNING WOMEN'S FIT

 WOMEN'S FIT-TOPX-SmallSmallMediumLargeX-LargeXX-Large
BUST (inches)32-3334-3536-3738.5-4042-4446-48
WAIST (inches)25.5-26.527.5-28.529.5-30.532.5-33.535.5-36.538-39
HIPS (inches)34.5-35.536.5-37.538.5-39.541-42.544-4648-50
WOMEN'S FIT-BOTTOMX-SmallSmallMediumLarge X- LargeXX-Large
WAIST (inches)27.5-28.529.5-30.531.5-32.533.5-34.536-3840-42
INSEAM (inches)323232323232

BROWNING YOUTH FIT

 YOUTH FIT-TOPSmallMediumLargeX-Large
CHEST (inches)26-2727-29.529.5-3232-35
YOUTH FIT-BOTTOMSmallMediumLarge X- Large
WAIST (inches)24-25.525.5-2727-28.528.5-29.5
INSEAM (inches)22222828

MEN'S DRAKE WATERFOWL APPAREL

Drake JacketsSmallMediumLargeXLXXLXXXL
Chest36"-38"40"-42"44"-46"48"-50"52"-54"56"
Sleeve Length32"34"35"36"37"37.5"

 

Drake PantsSmallMediumLargeXLXXLXXXL
Waist30"32"-34"36"-38"40"-42"44"-46"48"-50"
Inseam32"32"32"32"32"32"

 

Drake ShirtsSmallMediumLargeXLXXLXXXL
Chest36"38"-40"42"-44"46"-48"48"-50"52"-54"
Sleeve Length32"34"35"36"37"37.5"
Neck Size15"15.5"-16"16.5"-17"17.5"-18"18.5"-19"19.5"-20"

MEN'S DRAKE WATERFOWL WADERS

Regular Waders891011121314
Chest44"46"46"48"5052"54"
Outseam50.5"52.5"52.5"54.5"56"57.5"59"
Inseam to Ankle31"32"32"33"34"35"36"
Inseam to Boot Sole34"35"35"36"37"38"39"

 

Stout Waders891011121314
Chest46"48"48"50"5254"56"
Outseam47.5"49.5"49.5"51.5"53"54.5"56"
Inseam to Ankle29"30"30"31"32"33"34"
Inseam to Boot Sole32"33"33"34"35"36"37"



WOMEN'S DRAKE WATERFOWL APPAREL

Shirts & JacketsXSSMLXL
Ladies Sizing0-24-68-1012-1416-18
Bust40"44.5"48"50"54"
Waist Hem42.5"45"48"51"55"
Sleeve Length28.5"31"31.5"32.75"33.25"

 

Pants & BibsXSSMLXL
Ladies Sizing0-24-68-1012-1416-18
Waist31"34"37"40"43"
High Hip37"40"43"46"49"
Inseam30"30"31"32"32"

LACROSSE WADERS

Regular Waders7891011121314
Inseam31"31"32"32"3333"34"35"
Outseam45"45"47"47"49"49"51"53"
Chest/Waist42"42"45"45"48"48"50"50"
Expandable Chest/Waist58"58"61"61"64"64"66"68"

 

Stout Waders89101112
Inseam29"30"30"31"31
Outseam43"44"45"47"47"
Chest/Waist44"46"47"50"50"

MEN'S BOTTOMS

SizeUSWaist
incm
XS28 - 29303176.278.7
S30 - 31323381.383.8
M32 - 34343686.491.4
L35 - 37373994.099.1
XL38 - 414043101.6109.2
XXL42 - 454447111.8119.4

MEN'S SHOES

USFoot length
incm
48 2/322
5922.9
69 1/323.7
79 2/324.6
81025.4
8.510 1/625.8
910 1/326.2
9.510 1/226.6
1010 2/327.1
10.510 5/627.5
111127.9
11.511 1/728.3
1211 1/328.8
1311 2/329.6
141230.5
1512 1/331.4

MEN'S TOPS

SizeUSChestNeckSleeve
incmincmincm
XS36353688.991.413 1/21434.335.6313278.781.3
S38373894.096.51414 1/235.636.8323381.383.8
M40394199.1104.11515 1/238.139.4333483.886.4
L434244106.7111.81616 1/240.641.9343586.488.9
XL474548114.3121.91717 1/243.244.53535 1/288.990.2
XXL514952124.5132.11818 1/245.747.035 1/23690.291.4
XXXL5555139.718 3/447.60.036 1/292.7

MEN'S ROGERS NEOPRENE BIG MAN WADERS

 
BOOT SIZE89101112131415
CHEST (inches)5253555859606162
HIP (inches)5253555859606162
THIGH (inches)3030303232333334
INSEAM (inches)3637383839394041
OUTSEAM (inches)5353545555556061

MEN'S ROGERS BREATHABLE REGULAR WADERS

 
BOOT SIZE89101112131415
CHEST (inches)4949525454576265
HIP (inches)4949525454576265
THIGH (inches)28.530313434363840
INSEAM (inches)3434363636373838
BACK RISE (inches)24242525.5262727.527.5
FRONT RISE (inches)2727.52828.5293030.530.5

MEN'S ROGERS NEOPRENE REGULAR WADERS 

  • Inseam is measured from center of crotch to floor
  • Outseam is measured from the arm pit of wader to floor
BOOT SIZE89101112131415
CHEST (inches)4445475054545454
HIP (inches)4445475054545454
THIGH (inches)2727272828292929
INSEAM (inches)3233343535363636
OUTSEAM (inches)4949515253535555

MEN'S ROGERS NEOPRENE STOUT WADERS

BOOT SIZE89101112131415
CHEST (inches)4849515253545556
HIP (inches)4849515253545556
THIGH (inches)3030303232333334
INSEAM (inches)3031313233333434
OUTSEAM (inches)4747484949505353

WOMEN'S ROGERS NEOPRENE REGULAR WADERS 

  • Inseam is measured from center of crotch to floor
  • Outseam is measured from the arm pit of wader to floor
 
BOOT SIZE56789
CHEST (inches)4041 1/24445 1/245 1/2
HIP (inches)4040 1/243 1/243 1/243 1/2
THIGH (inches)20 1/222 1/224 1/224 1/224 1/2
INSEAM (inches)3232 1/234 1/434 1/434 1/4
OUTSEAM (inches)464850 1/850 1/850 1/8



YOUTH ROGERS NEOPRENE REGULAR WADERS 

  • Inseam is measured from center of crotch to floor
  • Outseam is measured from the arm pit of wader to floor
 
BOOT SIZE34567
CHEST (inches)28 1/232353641 1/4
HIP (inches)293031 1/235 1/236 1/2
THIGH (inches)15 1/2181919 3/421 3/4
INSEAM (inches)2425 1/225 1/427 7/829 1/2
OUTSEAM (inches)3637 1/2394144

UNDER AMOUR MENS TOPS

SIZECHEST (in)WAIST (in)
XS30-3226½-27½
SM34-3628½-30
MD38-4031½-33½
LG42-4435-37
XL46-4839-41
XXL50-5243-45½
3XL54-5647½-50
4XL58-6052-54½
5XL62-6456½-59
SizeUSEUUKWaistHip
incmincm
XXXS2226023 1/459.132 1/481.9
XXS232802461.033 1/384.7
2430224 3/462.934 1/487.0
XS2532425 1/264.835 1/489.5
2634626 1/267.336 1/492.1
S2736827 1/269.937 1/494.6
28381028 1/272.438 1/497.2
M29401229 1/274.939 1/499.7
30421430 1/277.540 1/4102.2
L3144163281.341 3/4106.0
32461833 1/285.143 1/4109.9
XL33482035 1/290.245114.3
34502237 1/295.346 3/4118.7
XXL35522439 1/2100.348 3/4123.8
36542641 1/2105.450 3/4128.9
USEUUKFoot length
incm
43528 1/520.8
4.5352.58 3/821.3
535-3638 1/221.6
5.5363.58 3/422.2
636-3748 7/822.5
6.5374.59   23
737-3859 1/423.5
7.5385.59 3/823.8
838-3969 1/224.1
8.5396.59 2/324.6
939-4079 7/825.1
9.5407.510   25.4
1040-41810 1/525.9
10.5418.510 1/326.2
1141-42910 1/226.7
11.5429.510 2/327.1
1242-431010 7/827.6
SizeUSEUUKBustWaistHipsSleeve
incmincmincmincm
XXXS000026029 1/474.32255.932 1/481.930 3/877.2
XXS00028030 1/476.82358.433 1/484.530 1/277.5
0030231 1/479.42461.034 1/487.030 3/478.1
XS032432 1/481.92461.035 1/489.530 7/878.4
234633 1/484.52461.036 1/492.131 1/879.1
S436834 1/487.02563.537 1/494.631 1/479.4
6381035 1/489.52666.038 1/497.231 1/280.0
M8401238 1/497.22768.639 1/499.731 3/480.6
10421437 1/494.62871.140 1/4102.231 7/881.0
L12441638 3/498.42973.741 3/4106.032 1/282.6
14461840 1/4102.230 1/277.543 1/4109.932 1/282.6
XL16482042106.73281.345114.332 3/483.2
18502243 3/4111.133 1/285.146 3/4118.733 1/884.1
XXL20522445 3/4116.23588.948 3/4123.833 1/285.1
22542647 3/4121.336 1/292.750 3/4128.933 7/886.0